Contemporary authors to Sanjuán, José María, 1937-1968

More information

Name:
Sanjuán, José María
Date of birth:
1937
Date of death:
1968
Variant name:
Sanjuán Urmeneta, José María
Uniform Resource Locator:
http://data.cervantesvirtual.com/person/80459
VIAF:
79308395
RDF JSON